quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

4° Grand Prix del venerdi Tornei giocati 6 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 05/10/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 16/11/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 35.326
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 34.696
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 34.696
CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 32.866
SPR158 Ordinario 3 SPISSU ANDREA 32.866
BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 31.336
FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 31.206
SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 31.206
GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 30.366
10° GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 29.506
11° PRT189 Ordinario 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 29.506
12° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 28.895
13° CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 27.865
14° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 26.945
15° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 26.655
16° GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 26.635
17° VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 26.585
18° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 25.605
19° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 23.945
20° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 23.885
21° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 23.425
22° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 22.294
23° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 22.004
24° VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 21.734
25° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 21.564
26° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 21.394
27° FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 21.394
28° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 21.054
29° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 20.015
30° RBT010 Agonista 2 ROBLEDO RENATO 19.914
31° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 19.814
32° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 19.795
33° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 19.724
34° DMD001 Ordinario 1 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 17.923
35° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 17.203
36° TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 17.083
37° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 16.853
38° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 16.113
39° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 14.323
40° NCZ011 Agonista 3 ANICHINI MAURIZIO 14.243
41° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 14.153
42° MNJ002 Ordinario NC OOMENS MARJA 13.843
43° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 13.663
44° PLS052 Ordinario 4 PAULIS MARISA 13.393
45° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 11.202
46° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 10.232
47° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 8.852
48° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 8.792
49° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 8.582
50° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 8.582
51° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 8.322
52° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 8.312
53° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 8.312
54° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 8.282
55° SRT066 Ordinario NC USAI ROBERTO 7.882
56° SPL140 Ordinario NC SPEZIALE ANTONELLA 7.882
57° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 6.771
58° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 6.122
59° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 6.082
60° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 6.082
61° DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 5.831
62° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 5.802
63° PRL306 Ordinario 3 PIRAS MANUELA 5.681
64° CSN343 Agonista 2 CASCHILI FLAVIANA 5.381
65° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 5.311
66° PNF001 Agonista 1 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 5.161
67° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 4.931
68° GQQ005 Ordinario NC GIOCATORE STRANIERO 4.551
69° GQQ004 Ordinario NC GIOCATORE STRANIERO 4.551
70° FDS007 Ordinario 3 FADDA FRANCOISE 4.451
71° MTD007 Agonista 2 MATESSI ARNALDO 4.381
72° MLN226 Ordinario 3 MELE GIUSEPPINA 4.201
73° MLR167 Ordinario 3 MELONI MARIA 4.201
74° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 4.141
75° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 4.031
76° MND198 Allievo NC MANGONI ADA 3.561
77° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 3.561
78° MRR745 Allievo 4 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3.001
79° MLN260 Allievo NC MELONI ANTONIA 3.001
   
© Webmaster RACas