quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

4° Grand Prix del giovedi Tornei giocati 7 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 04/10/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 15/11/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 42.617
VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 42.617
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 41.717
MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 37.667
FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 37.557
SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 37.557
GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 36.637
PRN010 Ordinario 3 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 35.846
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 35.846
10° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 34.977
11° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 34.977
12° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 34.856
13° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 34.816
14° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 34.577
15° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 34.247
16° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 33.777
17° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 33.646
18° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 32.926
19° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 32.757
20° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 31.216
21° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 30.686
22° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 30.477
23° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 30.467
24° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 29.966
25° TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 29.645
26° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 29.277
27° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 29.245
28° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 28.686
29° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 28.255
30° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 28.125
31° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 27.536
32° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 27.045
33° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 27.045
34° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 26.506
35° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 26.506
36° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 26.066
37° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 25.875
38° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 25.495
39° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 24.775
40° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 24.485
41° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 23.304
42° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 22.995
43° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 22.447
44° MRR745 Allievo 4 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 22.447
45° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 22.175
46° BRX029 Ordinario 3 BERNARDINI SILVANA 22.064
47° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 21.705
48° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 21.434
49° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 20.914
50° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 20.914
51° SNN266 Ordinario 4 SANNA MARIANO 20.764
52° DSN129 Ordinario 4 DESSI ANNA 20.744
53° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 20.664
54° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 19.624
55° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 18.944
56° DMD001 Ordinario 1 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 18.743
57° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 16.953
58° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 16.883
59° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 16.304
60° MRR713 Ordinario 4 MURGIA MARIA 15.854
61° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 14.993
62° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 14.993
63° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 14.873
64° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 14.783
65° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 14.403
66° VRC067 Ordinario 4 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 12.233
67° LRR042 Agonista 1 LARIA LUIGI VITTORIO 11.922
68° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 11.883
69° GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 10.872
70° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 10.872
71° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 10.852
72° PRT189 Ordinario 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 10.822
73° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 10.683
74° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 9.862
75° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 9.502
76° MND198 Allievo NC MANGONI ADA 8.882
77° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 8.882
78° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 8.152
79° MLN260 Allievo NC MELONI ANTONIA 6.992
80° CHC070 Ordinario 2 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 6.191
81° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 6.011
82° VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 6.011
83° RRN020 Agonista 1 ORRU LIVIANA 5.891
84° MTN081 Agonista 1 MATTANA STEFANO 5.891
85° CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 5.401
86° SRL231 Allievo 4 SERRA MARIO CARLO 5.351
87° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 5.221
88° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 4.741
89° SRT066 Ordinario NC USAI ROBERTO 4.511
90° SPL140 Ordinario NC SPEZIALE ANTONELLA 4.511
91° PGL003 Ordinario 3 BILO CARLA 4.491
92° PGN002 Ordinario 3 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 4.491
93° RRD005 Ordinario 4 ORRU ALDO 4.441
94° FDR024 Ordinario NC FADDA LAURA 4.401
95° CNT059 Ordinario NC CONTU RENATO 4.361
96° NNN032 Ordinario NC NONNIS GIOVANNI 4.361
97° PRL306 Ordinario 3 PIRAS MANUELA 4.081
98° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 4.081
99° FRC428 Allievo 4 FURIA FRANCESCO 3.271
100° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 3.131
101° SCT141 Ordinario NC SECCI GIANBATTISTA 1.841
   
© Webmaster RACas