quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

4° Grand Prix del martedi Tornei giocati 8 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 02/10/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 20/11/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 49.158
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 47.758
TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 47.318
GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 47.318
FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 45.098
GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 44.788
SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 44.658
MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 43.908
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 43.057
10° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 42.328
11° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 42.328
12° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 42.168
13° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 42.168
14° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 41.698
15° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 41.677
16° CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 41.377
17° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 38.937
18° MLR167 Ordinario 3 MELONI MARIA 38.808
19° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 38.808
20° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 38.317
21° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 38.238
22° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 37.587
23° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 37.157
24° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 37.058
25° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 37.037
26° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 37.037
27° VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 36.547
28° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 36.137
29° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 36.137
30° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 36.077
31° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 35.057
32° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 35.057
33° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 34.527
34° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 34.437
35° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 32.858
36° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 32.858
37° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 32.776
38° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 32.686
39° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 32.686
40° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 32.417
41° SNN266 Ordinario 4 SANNA MARIANO 31.817
42° PNN240 Ordinario 4 PINNA GIOVANNI 31.817
43° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 31.806
44° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 31.086
45° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 30.225
46° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 29.478
47° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 29.476
48° MRR745 Allievo 4 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 29.478
49° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 27.516
50° RRD005 Ordinario 4 ORRU ALDO 27.516
51° BGL075 Ordinario NC BAGATTI NELLA 27.367
52° FDR024 Ordinario NC FADDA LAURA 27.367
53° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 27.196
54° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 26.556
55° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 26.536
56° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 26.425
57° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 26.315
58° MRR713 Ordinario 4 MURGIA MARIA 25.816
59° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 25.656
60° SCT141 Ordinario NC SECCI GIANBATTISTA 25.486
61° MSN266 Ordinario NC MUSU STEFANO 25.486
62° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 24.125
63° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 23.554
64° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 23.035
65° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 22.715
66° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 22.056
67° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 21.274
68° VRC067 Ordinario 4 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 21.045
69° MNJ002 Ordinario NC OOMENS MARJA 20.644
70° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 20.574
71° DSN129 Ordinario 4 DESSI ANNA 20.544
72° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 19.834
73° MND198 Allievo NC MANGONI ADA 19.585
74° SRT078 Ordinario 3 SERRA MARGHERITA 19.004
75° GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 18.634
76° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 18.113
77° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 16.534
78° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 16.533
79° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 15.764
80° CHC070 Ordinario 2 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 15.633
81° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 14.843
82° LXT001 Ordinario 4 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 13.302
83° NNN032 Ordinario NC NONNIS GIOVANNI 12.192
84° CNT059 Ordinario NC CONTU RENATO 12.192
85° MLN260 Allievo NC MELONI ANTONIA 11.773
86° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 11.672
87° PRN010 Ordinario 3 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 11.112
88° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 11.012
89° CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 10.752
90° NGR006 Ordinario 3 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 10.672
91° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 10.553
92° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 9.442
93° SNL180 Allievo NC SENIS CARLA 7.672
94° FRC428 Allievo 4 FURIA FRANCESCO 6.612
95° DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 6.431
96° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 6.201
97° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 5.631
98° VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 5.331
99° PGN002 Ordinario 3 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 5.101
100° PGL003 Ordinario 3 BILO CARLA 5.101
101° SPZ030 Ordinario 4 SAIU PATRIZIA 4.841
102° CRR014 Agonista 2 CORSINI SANDRO 4.841
103° MNL292 Ordinario 2 MANENTI PAOLA 4.271
104° DNL193 Ordinario 3 DI NUCCI AMALIA 4.091
   
© Webmaster RACas