quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

3° Grand Prix del Venerdi Tornei giocati 3 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 06/07/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 20/07/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
PRT189 Ordinario 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 17.553
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 17.513
TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 17.513
SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 16.073
GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 16.073
SPR158 Ordinario 3 SPISSU ANDREA 15.843
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 15.793
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 15.793
VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 15.453
10° CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 15.453
11° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 14.803
12° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 14.603
13° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 14.263
14° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 14.263
15° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 14.093
16° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 13.643
17° FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 13.643
18° DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 11.962
19° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 11.933
20° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 11.762
21° PNF001 Agonista 1 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 11.762
22° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 11.132
23° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 11.132
24° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 10.202
25° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 9.322
26° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 9.322
27° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 9.302
28° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 9.252
29° CMR056 Ordinario NC CAMOGLIO MARIO 8.442
30° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 8.442
31° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 7.082
32° CGL002 Agonista 2 CUGURULLO PAOLO 6.181
33° PLG002 Ordinario 1 PLAISANT GIORGIO 6.101
34° CDC005 Ordinario 2 CADAU FRANCESCO 6.101
35° RBT010 Agonista 2 ROBLEDO RENATO 5.891
36° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 5.891
37° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 5.651
38° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 5.591
39° GQQ001 Ordinario 2 GIOCATORE STRANIERO 5.561
40° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 5.101
41° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 5.101
42° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 4.971
43° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 4.971
44° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 4.791
45° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 4.791
46° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 4.441
47° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 4.441
48° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 4.401
49° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 4.331
50° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 4.331
51° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 4.061
52° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 2.151
53° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 2.151
   
© Webmaster RACas