quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

3° Grand Prix del Venerdi Tornei giocati 11 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 06/07/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 21/09/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 57.8611 (-1)
TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 57.1810
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 56.3611 (-1)
DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 55.6710
SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 55.2511 (-1)
SPR158 Ordinario 3 SPISSU ANDREA 54.8810
SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 51.2610
CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 50.8110
VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 50.8110
10° FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 50.5311 (-1)
11° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 50.5311 (-1)
12° DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 50.349
13° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 50.2010
14° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 49.8010
15° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 45.719
16° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 45.069
17° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 43.728
18° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 43.149
19° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 41.458
20° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 40.668
21° VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 38.867
22° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 37.488
23° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 36.348
24° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 31.947
25° RBT010 Agonista 2 ROBLEDO RENATO 31.506
26° PRT189 Ordinario 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 31.266
27° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 29.667
28° PNF001 Agonista 1 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 29.205
29° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 27.896
30° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 27.837
31° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 26.326
32° TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 25.605
33° GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 24.525
34° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 22.974
35° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 22.685
36° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 21.255
37° GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 19.494
38° MTD007 Agonista 2 MATESSI ARNALDO 18.024
39° CSN388 Ordinario 4 CASTELLINO ANNA 18.024
40° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 17.834
41° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 17.493
42° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 15.523
43° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 14.993
44° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 13.943
45° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 13.913
46° MNJ002 Ordinario NC OOMENS MARJA 12.453
47° PNC031 Ordinario 3 PANCIROLLI FRANCO 12.443
48° CGL002 Agonista 2 CUGURULLO PAOLO 11.912
49° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 10.522
50° LRR042 Agonista 1 LARIA LUIGI VITTORIO 10.422
51° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 10.322
52° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 10.212
53° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 10.212
54° NCZ011 Agonista 3 ANICHINI MAURIZIO 10.002
55° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 9.482
56° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 9.062
57° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 9.062
58° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 8.932
59° CMR056 Ordinario NC CAMOGLIO MARIO 8.442
60° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 7.952
61° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 7.782
62° CDC005 Ordinario 2 CADAU FRANCESCO 6.101
63° PLG002 Ordinario 1 PLAISANT GIORGIO 6.101
64° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 5.891
65° GQQ001 Ordinario 2 GIOCATORE STRANIERO 5.561
66° FDS007 Ordinario 3 FADDA FRANCOISE 5.531
67° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 5.101
68° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 5.101
69° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 5.001
70° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 4.851
71° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 4.851
72° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 4.791
73° FRL619 Allievo 3 FRONGIA DONATELLA 4.721
74° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 4.602
75° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 4.551
76° SRL231 Allievo 4 SERRA MARIO CARLO 4.501
77° DFG011 Ordinario 4 DEFRAIA LUIGI 4.451
78° RCR116 Ordinario NC RACCIS PIERANDREA 4.451
79° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 4.401
80° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 4.171
81° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 4.171
82° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 2.441
83° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 2.151
   
© Webmaster RACas