quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

3° Grand Prix del Giovedi Tornei giocati 11 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 05/07/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 20/09/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 62.6411 (-1)
VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 62.1910
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 59.4311 (-1)
TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 59.2710
FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 57.9011 (-1)
SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 57.7010
SPR158 Ordinario 3 SPISSU ANDREA 57.5610
MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 54.1210
DMD001 Ordinario 1 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 53.299
10° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 53.2910
11° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 52.6710
12° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 49.709
13° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 48.019
14° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 48.019
15° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 47.648
16° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 47.2111 (-1)
17° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 46.8511 (-1)
18° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 46.7810
19° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 45.9111 (-1)
20° DSN129 Ordinario 4 DESSI ANNA 43.749
21° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 43.6910
22° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 43.259
23° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 42.9810
24° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 42.9810
25° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 41.8210
26° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 41.478
27° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 41.438
28° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 40.909
29° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 40.859
30° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 39.908
31° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 39.529
32° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 38.768
33° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 38.578
34° MRR745 Allievo 4 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 37.7210
35° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 34.987
36° DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 33.996
37° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 33.138
38° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 33.097
39° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 32.866
40° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 32.297
41° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 31.916
42° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 30.136
43° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 29.426
44° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 29.405
45° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 27.925
46° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 27.516
47° GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 27.255
48° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 26.586
49° DFG011 Ordinario 4 DEFRAIA LUIGI 25.595
50° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 25.365
51° RRD005 Ordinario 4 ORRU ALDO 25.255
52° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 25.175
53° MRR713 Ordinario 4 MURGIA MARIA 25.156
54° NNN032 Ordinario NC NONNIS GIOVANNI 24.484
55° CNT059 Ordinario NC CONTU RENATO 24.484
56° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 23.115
57° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 22.964
58° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 22.756
59° GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 22.014
60° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 21.696
61° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 20.864
62° RCR116 Ordinario NC RACCIS PIERANDREA 20.554
63° PNC031 Ordinario 3 PANCIROLLI FRANCO 20.224
64° CGL002 Agonista 2 CUGURULLO PAOLO 20.094
65° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 20.054
66° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 20.054
67° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 19.934
68° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 18.644
69° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 18.614
70° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 18.493
71° VRC067 Ordinario 4 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 18.144
72° RBT010 Agonista 2 ROBLEDO RENATO 17.293
73° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 16.954
74° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 16.724
75° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 16.563
76° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 16.273
77° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 15.593
78° SNN266 Ordinario 4 SANNA MARIANO 15.083
79° FRC428 Allievo 4 FURIA FRANCESCO 13.693
80° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 13.604
81° CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 12.362
82° PRN010 Ordinario 3 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 11.922
83° FLD052 Allievo 4 FALCIANI EDOARDO 10.762
84° DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 10.542
85° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 10.402
86° CHC070 Ordinario 2 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 9.522
87° SLD031 Ordinario 3 SALARIS FRANCO ALFREDO 9.512
88° MNL292 Ordinario 2 MANENTI PAOLA 9.372
89° MLN260 Allievo NC MELONI ANTONIA 6.602
90° MLN259 Allievo NC MULAS GIOVANNI 6.392
91° LXT001 Ordinario 4 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 5.941
92° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 5.901
93° VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 5.641
94° GTM009 Ordinario 3 GAETA GIROLAMO 5.041
95° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 4.911
96° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 4.911
97° DRS038 Allievo 4 DEROSAS ROSA 4.831
98° MSN266 Ordinario NC MUSU STEFANO 4.791
99° SCT141 Ordinario NC SECCI GIANBATTISTA 4.791
100° SNL025 Ordinario 3 SANNA LUISELLA 4.611
101° SRN193 Ordinario 3 SERRA MARCELLINA 4.611
102° NDL062 Ordinario NC ANEDDA ANTONELLA 4.601
103° CHL025 Ordinario 3 CHERCHI GIAMPAOLO 4.491
104° CLC152 Ordinario 2 CALABRESU FRANCESCO 4.441
105° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 4.231
106° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 4.201
107° BRX029 Ordinario 3 BERNARDINI SILVANA 4.201
108° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 4.191
109° FDR024 Ordinario NC FADDA LAURA 4.151
110° BGL075 Ordinario NC BAGATTI NELLA 4.151
111° FRL619 Allievo 3 FRONGIA DONATELLA 3.751
112° SRL231 Allievo 4 SERRA MARIO CARLO 3.751
113° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 2.601
   
© Webmaster RACas