quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

2° Grand Prix del Venerdi Tornei giocati 11 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 06/04/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 15/06/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
SPR158 Ordinario 3 SPISSU ANDREA 57.3411 (-1)
PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 57.0911 (-1)
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 56.1911 (-1)
PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 54.5110
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 54.3810
RBT010 Agonista 2 ROBLEDO RENATO 51.249
GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 50.4510
VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 50.189
CRC408 Ordinario 3 CORDEDDU FRANCESCO 49.079
10° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 49.0011 (-1)
11° CLN220 Agonista 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 48.789
12° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 47.489
13° GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 47.029
14° RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 46.869
15° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 46.479
16° PRN555 Ordinario 2 PRANTEDDU FABIOLA ROSSANA 46.059
17° DMD001 Ordinario 1 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 45.208
18° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 45.0111 (-1)
19° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 45.0111 (-1)
20° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 44.599
21° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 43.678
22° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 43.678
23° CGL002 Agonista 2 CUGURULLO PAOLO 43.458
24° CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 43.168
25° PRT189 Ordinario 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 40.568
26° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 40.398
27° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 40.349
28° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 40.349
29° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 39.588
30° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 38.168
31° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 35.228
32° VCN060 Agonista 2 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 33.556
33° PRN472 Ordinario 3 PERBONI LUCIANO 33.237
34° GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 32.917
35° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 32.917
36° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 32.106
37° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 31.517
38° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 31.437
39° STR131 Ordinario 3 STARA ANNA MARIA 30.916
40° DQR003 Ordinario 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 29.125
41° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 28.846
42° MNJ002 Ordinario NC OOMENS MARJA 28.656
43° CSR213 Ordinario 2 COSTA PIERA 28.485
44° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 27.896
45° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 27.825
46° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 25.456
47° FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 24.385
48° PNF001 Agonista 1 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 22.354
49° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 22.345
50° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 19.664
51° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 18.664
52° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 18.024
53° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 17.894
54° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 17.274
55° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 16.814
56° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 16.583
57° MTD007 Agonista 2 MATESSI ARNALDO 16.223
58° CSN388 Ordinario 4 CASTELLINO ANNA 16.223
59° ZRC001 Ordinario 1 ZORCOLO ICA 16.153
60° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 16.143
61° CHC070 Ordinario 2 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 13.793
62° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 13.663
63° RRD005 Ordinario 4 ORRU ALDO 12.273
64° NNN032 Ordinario NC NONNIS GIOVANNI 11.042
65° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 10.592
66° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 10.022
67° FDR024 Ordinario NC FADDA LAURA 9.582
68° SRT066 Ordinario NC USAI ROBERTO 8.692
69° SPL140 Ordinario NC SPEZIALE ANTONELLA 8.692
70° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 8.112
71° DSN129 Ordinario 4 DESSI ANNA 8.022
72° SNL180 Allievo NC SENIS CARLA 7.992
73° DNC041 Allievo NC DEIANA GIANFRANC0 7.272
74° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 7.272
75° SNN266 Ordinario 4 SANNA MARIANO 6.771
76° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 5.831
77° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 5.691
78° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 5.691
79° CNC038 Allievo NC CANTAGALLI GIANFRANCO 5.591
80° PRN010 Ordinario 3 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 5.561
81° CSN343 Agonista 2 CASCHILI FLAVIANA 5.441
82° MLR167 Ordinario 3 MELONI MARIA 5.311
83° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 4.791
84° NCZ011 Agonista 3 ANICHINI MAURIZIO 4.581
85° MLR155 Ordinario 3 MALLUS BONARIA 4.481
86° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 4.461
87° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 4.411
88° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 4.331
89° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 4.331
90° GSS004 Ordinario NC FURCAS LUISA 4.281
91° PRN244 Ordinario 2 PERRA ANNA 4.261
92° PLG002 Ordinario 1 PLAISANT GIORGIO 4.241
93° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 4.101
94° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 3.901
95° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 3.901
96° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 3.711
97° VRC067 Ordinario 4 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3.111
98° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 3.111
99° MLN260 Allievo NC MELONI ANTONIA 2.841
100° SNR046 Allievo NC SANNA ANNA MARIA 2.841
   
© Webmaster RACas