quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2019

1° Grand Prix del Giovedi Tornei giocati 7 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 03/01/2019  ultimo torneo giocato il 14/02/2019
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 40.677
MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 40.677
TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 40.557
PTS044 Non agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 39.717
CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 39.717
FRR065 Non agonista 2 FARCI MARIA 39.507
FRT256 Non agonista 2 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 39.117
SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 39.117
MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 39.077
10° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 38.287
11° CSN013 Ordinario 2 COSSU GIUSTINO 37.967
12° CRL125 Allievo 3 CARRUS ISABELLA 36.937
13° SLR109 Ordinario 1 SULIS SALVATORE 36.937
14° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 36.717
15° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 36.717
16° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 34.556
17° DMC125 Non agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 34.506
18° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 34.077
19° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 34.077
20° DMD001 Agonista 2 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 33.696
21° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 33.326
22° DSN129 Ordinario 3 DESSI ANNA 32.737
23° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 32.587
24° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 32.587
25° VLZ064 Non agonista 1 VIOLA ENZO 32.446
26° CLN220 Ordinario 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 32.096
27° TRL338 Ordinario 2 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 32.026
28° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 31.676
29° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 30.967
30° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 30.967
31° RMC040 Ordinario 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 29.485
32° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 29.146
33° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 29.016
34° SPZ029 Ordinario 2 SPANEDDA LORENZO 29.016
35° PRN010 Ordinario 1 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 28.845
36° MZB007 Agonista 2 MIAZZA ROSALBA 27.806
37° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 27.456
38° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 27.456
39° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 27.286
40° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 26.675
41° BRX029 Ordinario 3 BERNARDINI SILVANA 26.055
42° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 26.055
43° GGC048 Ordinario 1 GUGGERI ENRICO 25.904
44° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 25.895
45° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 25.496
46° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 25.496
47° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 24.956
48° MRR713 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARIA 23.406
49° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 23.365
50° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 23.225
51° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 23.094
52° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 22.984
53° SNN266 Ordinario 3 SANNA MARIANO 22.615
54° GNR180 Non agonista 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 21.754
55° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 21.244
56° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 19.844
57° MRR745 Ordinario 3 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 17.655
58° PTZ038 Ordinario 3 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 17.644
59° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 17.644
60° MNJ002 Ordinario 3 OOMENS MARJA 17.144
61° PSL209 Allievo NC PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO 16.444
62° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 15.323
63° SGN078 Allievo 3 USAI GIOVANNI 15.043
64° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 14.923
65° DNC041 Allievo 3 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 14.234
66° GMN073 Ordinario 2 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 13.022
67° MNL292 Ordinario 3 MANENTI PAOLA 12.823
68° MND084 Ordinario 3 MENGA FERNANDO 12.462
69° SRR061 Ordinario 3 SERRA CHIARA 12.462
70° PDC028 Allievo 3 PUDDU FRANCESCA 11.733
71° CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 11.222
72° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 10.792
73° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 10.592
74° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 9.972
75° VCN060 Agonista 1 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 9.772
76° DDN072 Ordinario 3 DEDONI ANTONIO 9.612
77° DDN071 Ordinario 3 DEDONI SILVANA 9.612
78° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 9.412
79° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 9.082
80° CSR213 Agonista 2 COSTA PIERA 8.842
81° LGS013 Ordinario 3 LOI AGNESE 8.232
82° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 6.041
83° LXT001 Ordinario 3 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 5.981
84° FLD052 Ordinario 3 FALCIANI EDOARDO 5.981
85° DSC047 Ordinario 2 DESSI FRANCESCA 5.711
86° BGL075 Ordinario 3 BAGATTI NELLA 5.501
87° FDR024 Ordinario 3 FADDA LAURA 5.501
88° CRR014 Ordinario 2 CORSINI SANDRO 5.051
89° NNL071 Ordinario 3 ONNIS MARCELLA 5.001
90° NNN032 Ordinario 3 NONNIS GIOVANNI 4.811
91° CNT059 Ordinario 3 CONTU RENATO 4.811
92° MLD044 Ordinario 3 MULAS LIDIA 4.521
93° SDT004 Ordinario 2 SADDI MARIA RITA 4.361
94° FRL619 Agonista 2 FRONGIA DONATELLA 4.241
95° PGN002 Ordinario 3 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 4.111
96° PGL003 Ordinario 3 BILO CARLA 4.111
97° VRC067 Ordinario 3 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3.621
98° SCT141 Ordinario 3 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3.081
99° MSN266 Ordinario 3 MUSU STEFANO 3.081
100° MLN259 Allievo 3 MULAS GIOVANNI 2.781
   
© Webmaster RACas