quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2019

1° Grand Prix del Martedi Tornei giocati 12 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 08/01/2019  ultimo torneo giocato il 26/03/2019
Graduatoria % n°tornei
DMC125 Non agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 62.2912 (-2)
CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 62.2912 (-2)
FRT256 Non agonista 2 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 60.7312 (-2)
CSN013 Ordinario 2 COSSU GIUSTINO 60.5312 (-2)
CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 60.3712 (-2)
SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 60.3711 (-1)
GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 60.3611 (-1)
RMC040 Ordinario 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 59.9611 (-1)
PTS044 Non agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 57.9312 (-2)
10° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 57.9312 (-2)
11° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 57.3611 (-1)
12° TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 57.2312 (-2)
13° GGC048 Ordinario 1 GUGGERI ENRICO 57.2312 (-2)
14° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 56.6111 (-1)
15° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 56.6111 (-1)
16° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 56.4312 (-2)
17° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 56.4312 (-2)
18° DSN129 Ordinario 3 DESSI ANNA 55.4711 (-1)
19° FRR065 Non agonista 2 FARCI MARIA 55.1312 (-2)
20° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 55.1312 (-2)
21° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 55.0811 (-1)
22° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 55.0010
23° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 53.9011 (-1)
24° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 53.9011 (-1)
25° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 53.1311 (-1)
26° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 53.1311 (-1)
27° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 52.3310
28° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 51.3510
29° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 51.3210
30° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 51.1710
31° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 51.1710
32° PTZ038 Ordinario 3 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 51.0012 (-2)
33° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 51.0012 (-2)
34° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 50.259
35° MZB007 Agonista 2 MIAZZA ROSALBA 49.5410
36° MLR167 Ordinario 3 MELONI MARIA 48.8710
37° SDT004 Ordinario 2 SADDI MARIA RITA 48.8711 (-1)
38° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 48.5110
39° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 47.6611 (-1)
40° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 47.6611 (-1)
41° CRL125 Allievo 3 CARRUS ISABELLA 47.539
42° DDN071 Ordinario 3 DEDONI SILVANA 47.3210
43° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 47.119
44° SPZ029 Ordinario 2 SPANEDDA LORENZO 46.619
45° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 46.0610
46° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 45.0612 (-2)
47° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 45.0612 (-2)
48° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 44.9112 (-2)
49° SRT078 Ordinario 3 SERRA MARGHERITA 44.9112 (-2)
50° VRC067 Ordinario 3 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 43.5612 (-2)
51° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 43.319
52° SLR109 Ordinario 1 SULIS SALVATORE 42.548
53° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 42.059
54° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 41.7910
55° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 41.3710
56° MRR713 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARIA 41.0611 (-1)
57° NNL071 Ordinario 3 ONNIS MARCELLA 39.7310
58° FDR024 Ordinario 3 FADDA LAURA 39.408
59° VLZ064 Non agonista 1 VIOLA ENZO 37.367
60° PDC028 Allievo 3 PUDDU FRANCESCA 36.8911 (-1)
61° SNN266 Ordinario 3 SANNA MARIANO 35.387
62° SRN223 Ordinario 3 SERRA GIULIANA 35.209
63° MNJ002 Ordinario 3 OOMENS MARJA 34.547
64° MRR745 Ordinario 3 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 33.8910
65° CRR014 Ordinario 2 CORSINI SANDRO 33.157
66° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 31.936
67° DNC041 Allievo 3 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 31.458
68° PSL209 Allievo NC PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO 31.458
69° BGL075 Ordinario 3 BAGATTI NELLA 31.116
70° TRL338 Ordinario 2 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 30.786
71° LGS013 Ordinario 3 LOI AGNESE 30.268
72° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 29.297
73° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 28.306
74° MSN266 Ordinario 3 MUSU STEFANO 27.206
75° SPZ030 Ordinario 3 SAIU PATRIZIA 26.846
76° GNR180 Non agonista 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 26.826
77° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 25.455
78° CHC070 Ordinario 3 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 22.254
79° NGR006 Ordinario 3 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 20.504
80° FRC428 Allievo 3 FURIA FRANCESCO 20.375
81° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 19.264
82° MND198 Allievo 3 MANGONI ADA 17.874
83° SCT141 Ordinario 3 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 17.284
84° DQR003 Non agonista 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 15.563
85° RRD005 Ordinario 3 ORRU ALDO 14.503
86° SGN078 Allievo 3 USAI GIOVANNI 11.243
87° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 10.832
88° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 10.522
89° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 9.592
90° PRT189 Non agonista 1 PIRAS ALBERTO 9.282
91° DDN072 Ordinario 3 DEDONI ANTONIO 7.992
92° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 5.751
93° CLN220 Ordinario 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 5.751
94° SDL005 Allievo 3 SADDI ANGELO 5.491
95° FLD052 Ordinario 3 FALCIANI EDOARDO 5.491
96° PGL003 Ordinario 3 BILO CARLA 5.481
97° PGN002 Ordinario 3 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 5.481
98° CNT059 Ordinario 3 CONTU RENATO 5.451
99° NNN032 Ordinario 3 NONNIS GIOVANNI 5.451
100° MLN226 Ordinario 3 MELE GIUSEPPINA 4.991
101° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 4.861
102° PNF001 Agonista 1 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 4.861
103° BLN347 Ordinario NC BELZ ANDREA IRENE 4.711
104° RVG018 Ordinario 3 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 4.361
105° PNN240 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIOVANNI 4.321
   
© Webmaster RACas