quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

1° Grand Prix del Martedi Tornei giocati 3 su  13
Data inizio Grand Prix 02/01/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 16/01/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CGL002 Agonista 2 CUGURULLO PAOLO 19.133
RMC040 Agonista 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 19.133
TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 18.453
GGC048 Ordinario 2 GUGGERI ENRICO 18.453
GNR180 Ordinario 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 17.973
CSN013 Ordinario 1 COSSU GIUSTINO 17.963
VLZ064 Agonista 2 VIOLA ENZO 17.963
DMC125 Agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 17.463
CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 17.463
10° PTS044 Agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 17.163
11° SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 17.163
12° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 17.003
13° DSN129 Ordinario 4 DESSI ANNA 17.003
14° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 16.343
15° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 16.343
16° SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 15.843
17° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 15.843
18° TTN002 Agonista 1 ATTENE ANGELINO 15.803
19° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 15.793
20° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 15.483
21° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 15.143
22° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 15.143
23° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 14.073
24° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 14.073
25° MZB007 Agonista 3 MIAZZA ROSALBA 13.673
26° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 13.373
27° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 13.073
28° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 12.833
29° SDT004 Ordinario 3 SADDI MARIA RITA 11.953
30° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 11.773
31° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 11.773
32° PDC028 Allievo NC PUDDU FRANCESCA 11.733
33° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 10.952
34° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 10.852
35° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 10.852
36° TRL338 Ordinario 3 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 10.652
37° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 10.512
38° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 10.502
39° FRT256 Ordinario 3 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 10.412
40° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 9.892
41° RRD005 Ordinario 4 ORRU ALDO 9.872
42° STR131 Ordinario 3 STARA ANNA MARIA 9.792
43° PRN472 Ordinario 3 PERBONI LUCIANO 9.792
44° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 9.702
45° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 9.702
46° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 9.512
47° VRC067 Ordinario 4 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 9.462
48° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 9.082
49° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 9.082
50° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 8.652
51° FRC428 Allievo 4 FURIA FRANCESCO 8.622
52° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 8.612
53° SCT141 Ordinario NC SECCI GIANBATTISTA 8.602
54° SRT078 Ordinario 3 SERRA MARGHERITA 8.542
55° FDR024 Ordinario NC FADDA LAURA 8.502
56° MRR745 Allievo 4 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 8.242
57° MRR713 Ordinario 4 MURGIA MARIA 7.792
58° RVG018 Ordinario 4 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 7.202
59° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 6.231
60° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 6.231
61° SNN266 Ordinario 4 SANNA MARIANO 5.921
62° PNN240 Ordinario 4 PINNA GIOVANNI 5.921
63° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 5.501
64° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 5.501
65° GRT041 Allievo NC GRANATA ROBERTA 5.071
66° PTZ038 Ordinario 4 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4.891
67° SPZ029 Ordinario 1 SPANEDDA LORENZO 4.841
68° NNL071 Ordinario 4 ONNIS MARCELLA 4.711
69° BLN347 Ordinario NC BELZ ANDREA IRENE 4.411
70° GNN210 Ordinario NC GIONA ERMINIO 4.411
71° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 4.391
72° SGN078 Allievo 4 USAI GIOVANNI 4.331
73° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 4.321
74° FRR065 Ordinario 3 FARCI MARIA 3.921
75° DDN072 Ordinario 4 DEDONI ANTONIO 3.851
76° DDN071 Ordinario 4 DEDONI SILVANA 3.851
77° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 3.731
78° MSN266 Ordinario NC MUSU STEFANO 3.671
79° BGL075 Ordinario NC BAGATTI NELLA 3.561
80° LGS013 Ordinario 4 LOI AGNESE 3.391
   
© Webmaster RACas