quartubridge
Classifica Grand Prix 2018

4° Grand Prix del Martedi Tornei giocati 12 su  12
Data inizio Grand Prix 02/10/2018  ultimo torneo giocato il 18/12/2018
Graduatoria % n°tornei
CGS007 Agonista 1 COGONI EFISIO 63.2412 (-2)
GGC048 Ordinario 1 GUGGERI ENRICO 62.8012 (-2)
TLM001 Agonista 1 TOLU WILLIAM 62.8012 (-2)
DMC125 Non agonista 2 DEMURU FRANCESCO 62.3811 (-1)
PTS044 Non agonista 2 PUTZU DENISE 60.1112 (-2)
SPL154 Ordinario 3 SPISSU GABRIELLA 59.4611 (-1)
FRT256 Non agonista 2 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 59.2912 (-2)
SCG006 Ordinario 1 SCANO GIORGIO 58.7412 (-2)
CSN013 Ordinario 2 COSSU GIUSTINO 58.7211 (-1)
10° GLZ057 Ordinario 2 GULLIN ENZO 57.3112 (-2)
11° MSY003 Ordinario 3 MESNIL NELLY 57.2812 (-2)
12° GNL006 Ordinario 3 GIUA ANGELA 54.9711 (-1)
13° GSR002 Ordinario 3 GIUA SALVATORE 54.9711 (-1)
14° FRR065 Non agonista 2 FARCI MARIA 54.5412 (-2)
15° MRZ093 Ordinario 2 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 54.3212 (-2)
16° CPR108 Ordinario 2 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 54.3212 (-2)
17° RSS051 Ordinario 2 RAIS DOLORES 52.5710
18° RMC040 Ordinario 1 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 52.229
19° PSR076 Ordinario 3 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 51.8211 (-1)
20° CRN811 Ordinario 3 CORBIA GIOVANNA 51.8211 (-1)
21° MLD089 Ordinario 3 MELONI ALDO 51.7810
22° PLN412 Ordinario 3 PALMAS MARINO 51.0312 (-2)
23° RFL029 Ordinario 3 RUFFOLI CARLA 50.9310
24° FNR018 Ordinario 3 FANNI ANNA MARIA 50.5310
25° NNN015 Ordinario 3 ONNIS ELENA 50.5310
26° PNC119 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIANFRANCO 49.129
27° PTZ038 Ordinario 3 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 48.9210
28° SNN266 Ordinario 3 SANNA MARIANO 48.8111 (-1)
29° CRN772 Ordinario 3 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 48.7511 (-1)
30° THH001 Agonista 1 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 48.519
31° TRR284 Ordinario 3 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 47.8610
32° CSN076 Ordinario 3 CASINI ANNA SERENA 47.7611 (-1)
33° SDT004 Ordinario 2 SADDI MARIA RITA 47.5610
34° MLR167 Ordinario 3 MELONI MARIA 47.5610
35° MSR268 Ordinario 3 MUSU MARIO 47.109
36° PNZ027 Ordinario 3 PINNA IGNAZIO 46.6010
37° GLL148 Ordinario 2 GALLETTA CARLO 46.519
38° CRN011 Ordinario 3 CARBONE ANTONIO 46.298
39° VLZ064 Non agonista 1 VIOLA ENZO 46.199
40° MZB007 Agonista 2 MIAZZA ROSALBA 45.6010
41° SPL032 Ordinario 3 SPISSU PAOLO 44.589
42° GRC308 Ordinario 2 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 43.048
43° PRL504 Ordinario 3 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 43.0010
44° PNN030 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 43.009
45° MRN787 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARILENA 42.228
46° BQT001 Ordinario 3 BOI QUINTO 42.228
47° RMD063 Ordinario 3 ARAMU ALDO 41.8811 (-1)
48° NNL071 Ordinario 3 ONNIS MARCELLA 41.8811 (-1)
49° RRD005 Ordinario 3 ORRU ALDO 41.269
50° PRD170 Ordinario 3 PIRISI LIDIA 41.069
51° CNS001 Ordinario 3 CONTU DOLORES 41.059
52° MRR713 Ordinario 3 MURGIA MARIA 40.289
53° DDN071 Ordinario 3 DEDONI SILVANA 40.208
54° BNM033 Ordinario 3 BENASSI MASSIMO 39.888
55° MSN266 Ordinario 3 MUSU STEFANO 39.629
56° DPR071 Ordinario 3 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 38.987
57° VRC067 Ordinario 3 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 38.399
58° SPZ029 Ordinario 2 SPANEDDA LORENZO 38.137
59° MRR745 Ordinario 3 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 37.4312 (-2)
60° PDC028 Allievo 3 PUDDU FRANCESCA 37.4312 (-2)
61° BGL075 Ordinario 3 BAGATTI NELLA 35.909
62° TRL338 Ordinario 2 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 35.757
63° SCT141 Ordinario 3 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 35.598
64° MNJ002 Ordinario 3 OOMENS MARJA 35.287
65° DSN129 Ordinario 3 DESSI ANNA 34.737
66° NGR082 Ordinario 3 ANGIUS VALERIA 33.277
67° PLC104 Ordinario 3 PILO GIANFRANCO 32.776
68° SRT078 Ordinario 3 SERRA MARGHERITA 32.537
69° FDR024 Ordinario 3 FADDA LAURA 31.878
70° PNN240 Ordinario 3 PINNA GIOVANNI 31.817
71° CHL045 Ordinario 3 CHIODINI ROSALIA 31.777
72° LGS013 Ordinario 3 LOI AGNESE 31.007
73° SGN078 Allievo 3 USAI GIOVANNI 30.138
74° MND198 Allievo 3 MANGONI ADA 27.667
75° MDL051 Ordinario 3 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 25.005
76° GNR180 Non agonista 2 GONZALEZ PILAR 24.505
77° NGR006 Ordinario 3 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 23.344
78° PRL482 Ordinario 3 PIRAS PAOLO 22.394
79° CRR014 Ordinario 2 CORSINI SANDRO 20.924
80° SPZ030 Ordinario 3 SAIU PATRIZIA 20.924
81° DNC041 Allievo 3 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 18.885
82° FRR470 Ordinario 3 FIORELLI VITTORIO 18.113
83° PRN523 Ordinario 3 PIRAS LOREDANA 17.355
84° CHC070 Ordinario 3 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 15.633
85° MLN260 Allievo 3 MELONI ANTONIA 14.904
86° CLN220 Ordinario 2 CALELLA GIOVANNA 14.843
87° DQR003 Non agonista 2 D AQUILIO ANDREA 13.472
88° LXT001 Ordinario 3 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 13.302
89° RVG018 Ordinario 3 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 13.033
90° NNN032 Ordinario 3 NONNIS GIOVANNI 12.192
91° CNT059 Ordinario 3 CONTU RENATO 12.192
92° DDN072 Ordinario 3 DEDONI ANTONIO 11.672
93° PRN010 Ordinario 1 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 11.112
94° PNR112 Ordinario 2 PINTAURO VITTORIO 11.012
95° CSR213 Agonista 2 COSTA PIERA 10.752
96° VCN060 Agonista 1 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 10.212
97° 7.670
98° SRN223 Ordinario 3 SERRA GIULIANA 6.802
99° FRC428 Allievo 3 FURIA FRANCESCO 6.612
100° CSS019 Ordinario 3 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 6.201
101° MRL323 Agonista 1 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 5.631
102° PGN002 Ordinario 3 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 5.101
103° PGL003 Ordinario 3 BILO CARLA 5.101
104° MNL292 Ordinario 3 MANENTI PAOLA 4.271
105° SLR109 Ordinario 1 SULIS SALVATORE 4.171
106° CRL125 Allievo 3 CARRUS ISABELLA 4.171
107° DNL193 Ordinario 3 DI NUCCI AMALIA 4.091
   
© Webmaster RACas