quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 12/03/2019   
coeff. 5.52
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 62.50 20
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 62.15 16
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) 60.07 14
GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) 59.72 10
CHC070 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 3 (5.0) DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) 59.03 9
MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 56.60 8
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 53.12 6
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 52.43 6
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 51.39 6
10° SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) 45.49 6
11° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 43.40 6
12° CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) 42.01 6
13° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 39.24 6
14° MND198 MANGONI ADA 3 (1.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 35.42 6
15° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 27.43 6

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 63.54 20
PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) 62.50 16
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 62.15 14
NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 58.68 10
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 56.25 9
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 55.56 8
FLD052 FALCIANI EDOARDO 3 (5.0) SDL005 SADDI ANGELO 3 (5.0) 54.86 6
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 53.12 6
SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 47.57 6
10° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 44.10 6
11° FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 41.32 6
12° TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 41.32 6
13° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 38.54 6
14° PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 36.46 6
15° PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 34.03 6
   
© Webmaster RACas