quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 05/03/2019   
coeff. 5.2
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) 61.95 20
PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 61.03 16
PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 59.74 14
FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 58.46 10
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 57.54 9
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 57.54 8
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 56.99 6
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 55.51 6
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 53.12 6
10° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 50.74 6
11° PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 49.26 6
12° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 46.69 6
13° GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 44.67 6
14° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) 39.52 6
15° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 36.03 6
16° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 33.27 6
17° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 3 (1.0) 27.94 6

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 68.75 20
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 62.68 16
RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 56.80 14
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 56.43 10
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 55.88 9
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 55.51 8
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 55.15 6
SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) 50.74 6
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) 48.71 6
10° SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 48.71 6
11° GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 48.53 6
12° SPZ030 SAIU PATRIZIA 3 (2.0) CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) 48.16 6
13° DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) CHC070 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 3 (5.0) 46.69 6
14° PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 43.20 6
15° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 38.79 6
16° NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 35.11 6
17° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 30.15 6
   
© Webmaster RACas