quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 19/02/2019   
coeff. 5.16
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 64.52 16
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 63.24 12
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 61.21 10
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 60.11 8
RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 59.37 7
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 55.88 6
PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) 53.12 6
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 52.94 5
FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 51.65 2
10° MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 50.74 2
11° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 50.18 2
12° SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 45.40 2
13° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 44.30 2
14° SPZ030 SAIU PATRIZIA 3 (2.0) CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) 41.54 2
15° THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 39.52 2
16° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 31.99 2
17° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) 24.26 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 61.21 16
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 59.19 12
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 58.46 10
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 57.90 8
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 57.90 7
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 56.80 6
FRR470 FIORELLI VITTORIO 3 (5.0) NGR006 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 3 (3.0) 55.70 6
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) DQR003 D AQUILIO ANDREA 2 (7.0) 52.94 5
RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 50.00 2
10° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 48.53 2
11° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 47.06 2
12° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 46.14 2
13° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 46.14 2
14° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 43.38 2
15° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 39.52 2
16° PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 36.21 2
17° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 32.90 2
   
© Webmaster RACas