quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 12/02/2019   
coeff. 5.11
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) 65.07 16
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 61.12 12
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 60.79 10
GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 57.17 8
GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 56.56 7
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 55.21 6
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 51.79 6
TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) 50.76 5
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) 50.33 2
10° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 50.02 2
11° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 49.61 2
12° SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 49.58 2
13° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 47.21 2
14° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 46.18 2
15° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 45.97 2
16° MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 42.10 2
17° BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 34.15 2
18° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 26.80 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 64.45 16
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 63.93 12
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 60.13 10
MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) 57.49 8
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 55.35 7
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 54.56 6
CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 53.85 6
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 53.39 5
FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 52.81 2
10° MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 46.95 2
11° DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) 45.59 2
12° PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 43.43 2
13° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) 42.64 2
14° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 42.25 2
15° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 41.77 2
16° DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 3 (1.0) 40.11 2
17° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 31.22 2
   
© Webmaster RACas