quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 05/02/2019   
coeff. 4.93
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 67.46 16
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 58.82 12
NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 58.09 10
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 57.35 8
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 55.51 7
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 54.96 6
MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 51.29 6
SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) 48.53 5
MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 48.35 2
10° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) 47.61 2
11° TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) 46.69 2
12° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 46.51 2
13° PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 46.14 2
14° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 45.59 2
15° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) 39.89 2
16° NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 38.97 2
17° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) 38.24 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 62.32 16
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 61.76 12
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 61.58 10
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 60.29 8
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 57.54 7
SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) 56.62 6
CHC070 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 3 (5.0) DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) 54.23 6
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 52.02 5
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 50.37 2
10° MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 50.37 2
11° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 49.82 2
12° PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 49.45 2
13° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 49.08 2
14° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 43.38 2
15° CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) SPZ030 SAIU PATRIZIA 3 (2.0) 38.60 2
16° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 30.15 2
17° SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 22.43 2
   
© Webmaster RACas