quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 22/01/2019   
coeff. 5.1
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 70.96 16
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 60.66 12
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 59.37 10
MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) 56.43 8
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 53.68 7
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 53.31 6
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 52.76 6
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 52.21 5
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) 51.84 2
10° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 49.82 2
11° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 46.14 2
12° GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 44.49 2
13° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) 43.38 2
14° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 42.65 2
15° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 41.54 2
16° TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) 39.34 2
17° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 31.43 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) 58.64 16
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 57.90 12
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 57.17 10
PGN002 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PGL003 BILO CARLA 3 (5.0) 54.78 8
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 54.41 7
PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 52.57 6
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 52.02 6
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) DQR003 D AQUILIO ANDREA 2 (7.0) 50.92 5
RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 49.08 2
10° MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 48.90 2
11° BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 48.71 2
12° MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 3 (1.0) 48.35 2
13° CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 48.16 2
14° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 44.85 2
15° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 44.49 2
16° FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 40.81 2
17° MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 38.24 2
   
© Webmaster RACas