quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 15/01/2019   
coeff. 4.61
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 71.70 16
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 63.71 12
CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 63.10 10
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) 62.02 8
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 58.61 7
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 57.79 6
MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 57.11 6
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 55.38 5
CNT059 CONTU RENATO 3 (2.0) NNN032 NONNIS GIOVANNI 3 (3.0) 54.45 2
10° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 52.51 2
11° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 50.48 2
12° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) 48.58 2
13° DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) NGR006 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 3 (3.0) 41.87 2
14° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) 40.11 2
15° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 39.02 2
16° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) 38.20 2
17° FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 35.84 2
18° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 30.95 2
19° PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 27.95 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 63.81 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 62.06 12
PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 61.57 10
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 56.45 8
BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 54.64 7
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 54.28 6
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 52.16 6
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 50.75 5
CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) 48.77 2
10° MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 3 (1.0) 48.35 2
11° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 48.15 2
12° GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 46.18 2
13° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 45.88 2
14° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 45.84 2
15° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 45.02 2
16° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 41.19 2
17° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 37.42 2
18° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 37.41 2
   
© Webmaster RACas