quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 08/01/2019   
coeff. 5.26
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 63.89 16
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 62.15 12
NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 61.11 10
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 56.94 8
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 56.60 7
DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) NGR006 ANGIONI ALESSANDRO 3 (3.0) 54.86 6
PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 54.17 6
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 52.08 5
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) 46.87 2
10° SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 46.87 2
11° SPZ030 SAIU PATRIZIA 3 (2.0) CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) 45.49 2
12° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 45.14 2
13° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) 45.14 2
14° GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 44.44 2
15° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) 32.64 2
16° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 31.60 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 61.46 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 59.37 12
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 59.37 10
MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 56.25 8
MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) 55.56 7
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 51.39 6
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 51.04 6
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 50.00 5
SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) 48.96 2
10° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 48.26 2
11° MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 47.22 2
12° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 46.53 2
13° GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 44.10 2
14° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 41.67 2
15° PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 41.32 2
16° PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) 37.50 2
   
© Webmaster RACas