quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 30/10/2018   
coeff. 5.07
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 64.76 16
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) FRR470 FIORELLI VITTORIO 3 (5.0) 63.78 12
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 62.50 10
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 60.27 8
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 56.69 7
FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 54.30 6
SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 54.03 6
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 53.41 5
PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 50.99 2
10° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 48.33 2
11° CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 46.76 2
12° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 46.21 2
13° CHC070 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 3 (5.0) DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) 44.80 2
14° GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) 43.91 2
15° MNL292 MANENTI PAOLA 3 (3.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 42.68 2
16° MND198 MANGONI ADA 3 (1.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 39.95 2
17° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 36.10 2
18° FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 31.12 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 65.23 16
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 60.67 12
MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 58.77 10
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 58.47 8
MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 52.32 7
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) 51.65 6
PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 51.03 6
RRD005 ORRU ALDO 3 (1.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 50.57 5
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 49.16 2
10° CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 49.01 2
11° PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (7.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 48.36 2
12° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 48.03 2
13° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 47.54 2
14° CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) 47.36 2
15° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 45.70 2
16° MLN260 MELONI ANTONIA 3 (1.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 43.69 2
17° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 42.49 2
18° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 30.83 2
   
© Webmaster RACas