quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 16/10/2018   
coeff. 3.98
Linea Nord Sud % punti
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 4 (0.4) 62.64 16
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 59.18 12
PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) 58.79 10
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 58.53 8
CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (1.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 57.21 7
MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (11.0) PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 3 (5.0) 56.29 6
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 54.95 6
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 54.21 5
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (1.0) 52.56 2
10° MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (1.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) 52.40 2
11° MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA NC (0.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) 51.58 2
12° SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 4 (0.4) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 4 (0.8) 48.76 2
13° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) 47.83 2
14° RVG018 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 4 (0.8) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) 38.77 2
15° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA NC (0.0) 38.37 2
16° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 4 (0.4) 38.19 2
17° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 36.76 2
18° SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 32.98 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
LXT001 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 4 (0.4) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) 68.76 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 64.35 12
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) 64.02 10
PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (10.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 1 (11.0) 61.78 8
PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 57.98 7
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) 56.45 6
PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (2.0) 56.29 6
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) 51.99 5
CSR213 COSTA PIERA 2 (6.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (8.0) 50.47 2
10° TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) 48.70 2
11° MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 48.45 2
12° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4 (0.2) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (1.0) 41.54 2
13° MND198 MANGONI ADA NC (0.0) BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (3.0) 41.51 2
14° FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) 40.49 2
15° FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) 38.80 2
16° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) 38.01 2
17° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 4 (0.2) 37.18 2
18° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) MLN260 MELONI ANTONIA NC (0.0) 33.24 2
   
© Webmaster RACas