quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 09/10/2018   
coeff. 4.91
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 62.45 16
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 59.54 12
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 56.02 10
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 1 (11.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 54.77 8
PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 54.56 7
CNT059 CONTU RENATO 3 (2.0) NNN032 NONNIS GIOVANNI 3 (3.0) 53.11 6
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) 52.28 6
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 51.66 5
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 51.24 2
10° PGN002 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PGL003 BILO CARLA 3 (5.0) 51.04 2
11° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 50.00 2
12° GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 48.34 2
13° PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) 48.34 2
14° VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 41.70 2
15° MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 40.66 2
16° SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 37.96 2
17° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 36.30 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) 66.01 16
LXT001 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 3 (5.0) DQR003 D AQUILIO ANDREA 2 (7.0) 64.25 12
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 63.86 10
TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) 58.59 8
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 58.20 7
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 56.83 6
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) VCN060 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 1 (13.0) 53.32 6
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 51.95 5
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 50.58 2
10° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) 46.09 2
11° CHL045 () PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 45.70 2
12° GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 44.13 2
13° BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) MND198 MANGONI ADA 3 (1.0) 40.82 2
14° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) FRC428 () 35.54 2
15° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 35.35 2
16° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 28.71 2
   
© Webmaster RACas