quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 19/06/2018   
coeff. 5.33
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 68.79 16
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 66.97 12
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 61.37 10
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 60.50 8
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 58.51 7
MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) 57.25 6
FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 52.95 6
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 1 (11.0) CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (6.0) 49.05 5
CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) 48.96 2
10° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 45.27 2
11° VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) 41.11 2
12° PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) 40.97 2
13° MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) 39.06 2
14° MLN259 MULAS GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) SNR046 () 36.72 2
15° PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 36.67 2
16° SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 35.28 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 64.19 16
PNF001 PANTALEO GENOVEFFA PILLERI 1 (15.0) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (13.0) 59.20 12
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (8.0) 55.12 10
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) 53.99 8
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) VCN060 VACCA GIUSEPPINA 1 (13.0) 53.47 7
TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (2.0) 52.56 6
BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 52.34 6
SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) 52.34 5
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 48.87 2
10° FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 48.05 2
11° DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 47.87 2
12° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 47.74 2
13° GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) 47.00 2
14° BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) 42.53 2
15° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) 42.50 2
16° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 31.64 2
   
© Webmaster RACas