quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 08/05/2018   
coeff. 4
Linea Nord Sud % punti
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 63.47 16
STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 3 (5.0) 62.63 12
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 61.73 10
MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA NC (0.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) 61.25 8
SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 1 (11.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (8.0) 59.44 7
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (8.0) PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 3 (5.0) 55.55 6
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) 54.12 6
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) 52.99 5
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) 52.61 2
10° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 51.57 2
11° CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (1.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 51.37 2
12° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) 46.84 2
13° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 46.69 2
14° PRN244 PERRA ANNA 2 (10.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 45.12 2
15° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) LGS013 LOI AGNESE 4 (0.2) 42.04 2
16° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) 39.71 2
17° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) 39.35 2
18° GNN210 GIONA ERMINIO NC (0.0) BLN347 BELZ ANDREA IRENE NC (0.0) 37.28 2
19° VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 4 (0.2) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) 27.03 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) 67.46 16
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) 64.94 12
CRC408 CORDEDDU FRANCESCO 3 (5.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (8.0) 58.04 10
BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (3.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 56.27 8
CSN343 CASCHILI FLAVIANA 2 (8.0) SNT042 SUNDAS ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) 56.24 7
FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) 53.54 6
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 53.48 6
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 51.07 5
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) 50.16 2
10° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (2.0) 49.76 2
11° SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 4 (0.4) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 4 (0.8) 48.93 2
12° MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 4 (0.4) 46.28 2
13° DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 4 (0.4) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 4 (0.4) 45.18 2
14° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) 44.27 2
15° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4 (0.2) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (1.0) 42.03 2
16° DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANC0 NC (0.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA NC (0.0) 41.68 2
17° CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 3 (5.0) 38.63 2
18° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 4 (0.4) 33.73 2
   
© Webmaster RACas