quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 10/04/2018   
coeff. 4.06
Linea Nord Sud % punti
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (8.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 66.77 16
PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) 57.85 12
SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 4 (0.4) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 4 (0.8) 57.50 10
CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (1.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 55.82 8
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) LGS013 LOI AGNESE 4 (0.2) 54.93 7
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) 53.06 6
PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4 (0.2) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (1.0) 51.60 6
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 51.00 5
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA NC (0.0) 50.79 2
10° THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) 50.66 2
11° MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) 47.32 2
12° PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) 46.78 2
13° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) 45.70 2
14° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 45.56 2
15° MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (1.0) MLN226 MELE GIUSEPPINA 3 (2.0) 35.79 2
16° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 4 (0.4) 28.25 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 64.47 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 60.37 12
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 59.51 10
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (8.0) 58.76 8
PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) 55.59 7
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 53.51 6
STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 3 (5.0) 51.54 6
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) 49.49 5
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 4 (0.2) 49.43 2
10° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) 47.69 2
11° GNN210 GIONA ERMINIO NC (0.0) BLN347 BELZ ANDREA IRENE NC (0.0) 46.72 2
12° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) 45.78 2
13° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) 44.61 2
14° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) 38.36 2
15° GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 25.92 2
   
© Webmaster RACas