quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 13/02/2018   
coeff. 4.19
Linea Nord Sud % punti
MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) 71.18 16
PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) 63.27 12
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 59.41 10
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 57.51 8
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 4 (0.4) 54.71 7
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) 54.01 6
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (8.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 52.17 6
TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 52.10 5
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) 51.54 2
10° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) 51.43 2
11° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 4 (0.4) RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) 46.83 2
12° GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 46.65 2
13° MNL292 MANENTI PAOLA 2 (6.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) 45.07 2
14° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) 44.82 2
15° MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA NC (0.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) 40.59 2
16° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 37.65 2
17° DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 4 (0.4) PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4 (0.2) 37.32 2
18° GNN210 GIONA ERMINIO NC (0.0) BLN347 BELZ ANDREA IRENE NC (0.0) 34.93 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (8.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 73.93 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 63.75 12
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) 60.15 10
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (8.0) 57.57 8
PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 53.91 7
PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) 51.65 6
MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (5.0) 50.22 6
TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) 49.23 5
GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (7.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 49.19 2
10° PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 3 (5.0) STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 48.12 2
11° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) 47.57 2
12° SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 1 (11.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (8.0) 47.28 2
13° FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) 46.62 2
14° PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 4 (0.8) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 4 (0.4) 46.32 2
15° NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) 46.10 2
16° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (2.0) 44.41 2
17° CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (1.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 41.76 2
18° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 4 (0.4) 23.37 2
   
© Webmaster RACas