quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 30/01/2018   
coeff. 5.04
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 72.24 16
CGL002 () RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 70.04 12
TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 65.07 10
MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 59.37 8
SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 58.46 7
PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 2 (8.0) STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 2 (8.0) 54.60 6
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 53.12 6
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 52.02 5
CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 51.84 2
10° TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 51.29 2
11° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 50.37 2
12° MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 3 (1.0) 44.49 2
13° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 37.13 2
14° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) 33.82 2
15° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 33.64 2
16° MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) 32.72 2
17° FRL618 FIORI ANTONELLA 3 (2.0) SPZ030 SAIU PATRIZIA 3 (2.0) 29.78 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 70.04 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 63.79 12
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) 59.93 10
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 55.51 8
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 54.96 7
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 54.41 6
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 52.39 6
SDL005 SADDI ANGELO 3 (5.0) FLD052 FALCIANI EDOARDO 3 (5.0) 51.47 5
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 49.82 2
10° MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 48.71 2
11° BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) 47.43 2
12° SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 47.06 2
13° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) PRN524 () 43.01 2
14° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 41.54 2
15° RVG018 () MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 40.26 2
16° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 38.24 2
17° CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) 31.43 2
   
© Webmaster RACas