quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 16/01/2018   
coeff. 4.08
Linea Nord Sud % punti
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (8.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 65.64 16
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) 62.04 12
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 58.02 10
NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (1.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (8.0) 57.52 8
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 54.97 7
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (1.0) 51.41 6
PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) 51.29 6
GRT041 GRANATA ROBERTA NC (0.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 50.73 5
GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (8.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 50.62 2
10° SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) 49.36 2
11° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) RRD005 ORRU ALDO 4 (0.4) 47.71 2
12° STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 3 (5.0) 47.65 2
13° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (5.0) 46.76 2
14° NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) 45.74 2
15° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 43.92 2
16° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) 43.29 2
17° TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) 37.34 2
18° PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (2.0) 36.18 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 71.89 16
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 65.54 12
MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (2.0) 62.26 10
PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) 61.51 8
TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 58.98 7
MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 56.67 6
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 52.14 6
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 51.09 5
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) 47.13 2
10° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 4 (0.4) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 4 (0.4) 47.12 2
11° BLN347 BELZ ANDREA IRENE NC (0.0) GNN210 GIONA ERMINIO NC (0.0) 44.09 2
12° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) 44.01 2
13° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) 43.16 2
14° VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 4 (0.2) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) 43.11 2
15° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) 39.15 2
16° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 4 (0.2) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) 33.90 2
17° RVG018 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 4 (0.8) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA NC (0.0) 28.19 2
   
© Webmaster RACas