quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 09/01/2018   
coeff. 5.16
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (6.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 66.16 16
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 60.64 12
SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) PNN240 PINNA GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 59.22 10
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 57.27 8
PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 54.41 7
VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 51.51 6
STR131 STARA ANNA MARIA 2 (8.0) PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 2 (8.0) 50.25 6
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 50.21 5
PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 49.25 2
10° PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) 47.94 2
11° FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) 47.55 2
12° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 43.99 2
13° PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) RVG018 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 3 (3.0) 43.84 2
14° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 43.64 2
15° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 39.66 2
16° BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) 35.63 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 67.66 16
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 61.89 12
GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) 57.67 10
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) 57.11 8
PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 56.84 7
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 51.47 6
CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 51.03 6
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 49.56 5
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) 48.87 2
10° SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 48.39 2
11° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 42.61 2
12° SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 42.53 2
13° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 3 (1.0) 39.06 2
14° DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 3 (1.0) 38.52 2
15° MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) 36.65 2
   
© Webmaster RACas