quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Martedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 19/03/2019   
coeff. 4.82
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 70.04 20
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 63.81 16
PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) 59.83 14
TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 59.37 10
THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 58.61 9
MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 58.41 8
BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 55.81 6
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) CRN811 CORBIA GIOVANNA 3 (2.0) 50.82 6
MSN266 MUSU STEFANO 3 (1.0) MND198 MANGONI ADA 3 (1.0) 47.90 6
10° MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 47.17 6
11° NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) 45.96 6
12° GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) PRT189 PIRAS ALBERTO 1 (15.0) 45.60 6
13° DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) 44.91 6
14° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 44.40 6
15° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) 44.25 6
16° RVG018 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 3 (3.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 43.64 6
17° PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) 43.51 6
18° SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 3 (1.0) 38.84 6
19° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 27.81 6

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 66.05 20
FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 61.90 16
MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) 60.27 14
FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 57.12 10
MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) 54.20 9
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 51.37 8
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) 50.92 6
PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) SRT078 SERRA MARGHERITA 3 (1.0) 50.90 6
GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 50.44 6
10° MLN226 MELE GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 49.85 6
11° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 49.15 6
12° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) MLR167 MELONI MARIA 3 (5.0) 48.78 6
13° SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) 47.86 6
14° SRN223 SERRA GIULIANA 3 (1.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 47.36 6
15° VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) 41.29 6
16° DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) PSL209 PISCHEDDA ANTONELLO NC (0.0) 38.92 6
17° LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) 38.28 6
18° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) 35.33 6
   
© Webmaster RACas