quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 24/01/2019   
coeff. 5.9
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (6.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 65.32 16
FLD052 FALCIANI EDOARDO 3 (5.0) LXT001 LUXI ANNA ANTONIETTA 3 (5.0) 59.81 12
DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) 59.54 10
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (12.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA 3 (1.0) 57.18 8
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 56.67 7
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 55.31 6
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 54.21 6
MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 52.76 5
CRR014 CORSINI SANDRO 2 (8.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 50.47 2
10° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 48.46 2
11° NNN032 NONNIS GIOVANNI 3 (3.0) CNT059 CONTU RENATO 3 (2.0) 48.09 2
12° PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (7.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 47.42 2
13° TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 43.89 2
14° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 43.89 2
15° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 43.63 2
16° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 39.12 2
17° MNL292 MANENTI PAOLA 3 (3.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 37.81 2
18° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) 36.52 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 63.31 16
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 61.07 12
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) DMD001 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 2 (10.0) 60.49 10
MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 60.09 8
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (13.0) 59.84 7
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 58.23 6
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 55.22 6
SRR061 SERRA CHIARA 3 (5.0) MND084 MENGA FERNANDO 3 (5.0) 51.83 5
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 1 (11.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 50.33 2
10° VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 49.74 2
11° PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) 48.32 2
12° SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) 47.25 2
13° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 43.05 2
14° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 41.17 2
15° PGN002 PAGLIETTINI ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PGL003 BILO CARLA 3 (5.0) 41.05 2
16° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 31.13 2
17° MLN259 MULAS GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) 27.81 2
   
© Webmaster RACas