quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 03/01/2019   
coeff. 5
Linea Nord Sud % punti
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (7.0) 64.93 16
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 64.01 12
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) 59.67 10
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 58.83 8
SLR109 SULIS SALVATORE 1 (15.0) CRL125 CARRUS ISABELLA NC (0.0) 58.24 7
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) 57.56 6
DSC047 DESSI FRANCESCA 2 (10.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 57.06 6
DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (3.0) BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) 48.82 5
RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) 47.94 2
10° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 47.73 2
11° PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 46.38 2
12° VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 43.00 2
13° GLL148 GALLETTA CARLO 2 (8.0) CSR213 COSTA PIERA 2 (6.0) 42.57 2
14° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) 37.34 2
15° PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (2.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (1.0) 34.75 2
16° MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) 30.84 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
SRR061 SERRA CHIARA 2 (7.0) MND084 MENGA FERNANDO 2 (6.0) 72.78 16
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 3 (5.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 65.48 12
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) DMD001 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 1 (12.0) 57.16 10
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) 54.99 8
FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) 54.97 7
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 51.64 6
DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 4 (0.4) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 4 (0.4) 50.29 6
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) 50.21 5
PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) 49.03 2
10° DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) 46.68 2
11° MLD044 MULAS LIDIA 4 (0.2) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (11.0) 45.18 2
12° PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (10.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 1 (11.0) 40.06 2
13° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA NC (0.0) 38.93 2
14° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 37.52 2
15° MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 34.92 2
   
© Webmaster RACas