quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 18/10/2018   
coeff. 5.03
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) 61.18 16
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 60.90 12
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 60.34 10
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) 58.72 8
RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 55.42 7
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 54.88 6
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 52.16 6
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 50.93 5
RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 48.91 2
10° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 46.93 2
11° DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) 46.48 2
12° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 43.93 2
13° TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) 42.84 2
14° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (2.0) 41.30 2
15° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 40.76 2
16° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 38.01 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 67.85 16
GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (8.0) 66.85 12
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 62.49 10
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 58.63 8
DDN071 DEDONI SILVANA 3 (1.0) DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 3 (1.0) 53.57 7
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (13.0) 53.36 6
MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 53.08 6
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 52.21 5
PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 51.04 2
10° CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 49.53 2
11° NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 45.06 2
12° MND198 MANGONI ADA 3 (1.0) BNM033 BENASSI MASSIMO 3 (2.0) 45.05 2
13° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) 44.02 2
14° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 3 (1.0) 32.70 2
15° RVG018 RAVENNA MARIA LUIGIA 3 (3.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA 3 (1.0) 18.40 2
   
© Webmaster RACas