quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 20/09/2018   
coeff. 4.59
Linea Nord Sud % punti
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) 65.97 16
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (11.0) SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) 64.54 12
RBT010 ROBLEDO RENATO 2 (10.0) DMD001 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 1 (12.0) 63.06 10
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 3 (5.0) DSC047 DESSI FRANCESCA 2 (10.0) 56.51 8
SPR158 SPISSU ANDREA 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) 52.43 7
DDN072 DEDONI ANTONIO 4 (0.4) FRC428 FURIA FRANCESCO 4 (0.4) 52.08 6
RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (5.0) 49.31 6
PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 48.96 5
MSN266 MUSU STEFANO NC (0.0) SCT141 SECCI GIANBATTISTA NC (0.0) 47.92 2
10° CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 46.53 2
11° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (5.0) 45.87 2
12° DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) 45.14 2
13° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 4 (0.2) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (1.0) 44.18 2
14° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 41.44 2
15° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 3 (5.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 40.97 2
16° MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 4 (0.4) DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANC0 NC (0.0) 35.07 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) 69.68 16
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (2.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 62.84 12
FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 3 (5.0) 55.25 10
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 53.47 8
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 53.34 7
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) 52.08 6
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (1.0) 51.26 6
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) 51.15 5
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (8.0) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (11.0) 50.65 2
10° THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) 46.61 2
11° CHC070 CHERCHI PIETRUCCIA 2 (6.0) CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) 46.57 2
12° MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 46.40 2
13° PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 4 (0.4) 43.75 2
14° BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) FDR024 FADDA LAURA NC (0.0) 41.53 2
15° TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) 41.40 2
16° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) 37.28 2
   
© Webmaster RACas