quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 17/05/2018   
coeff. 5.16
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 1 (11.0) CGL002 () 71.47 16
SPR158 SPISSU ANDREA 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 64.89 12
FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 60.63 10
NNN032 NONNIS GIOVANNI 3 (3.0) CNT059 CONTU RENATO 3 (2.0) 59.75 8
CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 59.72 7
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 57.99 6
DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) 54.83 6
PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 52.83 5
GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) MDL051 MEDAGLIANI NELLI 3 (5.0) 52.53 2
10° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 49.72 2
11° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) 48.05 2
12° FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) MLR155 () 47.91 2
13° BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (5.0) MRN787 MURGIA MARILENA 3 (2.0) 47.51 2
14° THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) MNL292 MANENTI PAOLA 3 (3.0) 45.28 2
15° PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) 41.01 2
16° MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 39.15 2
17° GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 38.65 2
18° CHL045 () SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (3.0) 31.79 2
19° DNC041 DEIANA GIANFRANCO 3 (1.0) PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 27.25 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (12.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 2 (7.0) 73.53 16
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 60.82 12
DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) CRC408 CORDEDDU FRANCESCO 3 (5.0) 58.19 10
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 57.25 8
MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (13.0) CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) 57.09 7
MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) VRC067 VARGIU MARIA FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) 56.01 6
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) 55.52 6
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) PRD170 PIRISI LIDIA 3 (2.0) 52.76 5
TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (15.0) DMD001 DE MARTINI CLAUDIO 2 (10.0) 52.11 2
10° PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) 51.70 2
11° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 48.48 2
12° TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 2 (8.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 48.04 2
13° PTZ038 PETTER MARIA GRAZIA 3 (1.0) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) 46.23 2
14° PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (7.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 43.59 2
15° FDR024 FADDA LAURA 3 (1.0) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA 3 (1.0) 40.27 2
16° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 39.27 2
17° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 33.49 2
18° MLN260 MELONI ANTONIA 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 27.95 2
   
© Webmaster RACas