quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 12/04/2018   
coeff. 5.15
Linea Nord Sud % punti
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 2 (10.0) CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 1 (12.0) 64.24 16
BQT001 BOI QUINTO 3 (3.0) PNC119 PINNA GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) 60.76 12
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (6.0) 56.25 10
CNS001 CONTU DOLORES 3 (1.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (3.0) 55.21 8
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (3.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (3.0) 53.82 7
CGL002 CUGURULLO PAOLO 2 (8.0) PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 3 (5.0) 53.47 6
RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (2.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (3.0) 51.74 6
PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (1.0) TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (2.0) 51.74 5
NNN032 NONNIS GIOVANNI NC (0.0) CNT059 CONTU RENATO NC (0.0) 50.35 2
10° CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (2.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (1.0) 48.26 2
11° DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (3.0) BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) 47.92 2
12° MNL292 MANENTI PAOLA 2 (6.0) THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (13.0) 47.57 2
13° PRN244 PERRA ANNA 2 (10.0) PRL482 PIRAS PAOLO 3 (5.0) 43.75 2
14° CHL045 CHIODINI ROSALIA 3 (5.0) SPL032 SPISSU PAOLO 3 (1.0) 43.06 2
15° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (7.0) PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (3.0) 38.89 2
16° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 4 (0.2) BGL075 BAGATTI NELLA NC (0.0) 32.99 2

Linea Est Ovest % punti
CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (8.0) MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (11.0) 65.97 16
SCG006 SCANO GIORGIO 1 (15.0) FRT256 FORTUNA ELISABETTA 3 (5.0) 63.89 12
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (13.0) 55.21 10
GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (7.0) GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 2 (10.0) 55.21 8
GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) TTN002 ATTENE ANGELINO 1 (13.0) 54.17 7
NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (5.0) TRL338 TRONCI GRAZIELLA 3 (5.0) 53.47 6
CRC408 CORDEDDU FRANCESCO 3 (5.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 52.08 6
DSN129 DESSI ANNA 4 (0.8) MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 3 (1.0) 51.04 5
MLR155 MALLUS BONARIA 3 (1.0) FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (1.0) 49.65 2
10° PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (3.0) 48.26 2
11° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 3 (5.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (8.0) 45.49 2
12° CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 44.79 2
13° TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (8.0) 42.01 2
14° SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 1 (11.0) PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (10.0) 40.97 2
15° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (1.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 4 (0.2) 40.28 2
16° SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 4 (0.4) PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (1.0) 37.50 2
   
© Webmaster RACas