quartubridge
Tornei FIGB del Giovedì

Simultaneo Nazionale del 15/02/2018   
coeff. 5.48
Linea Nord Sud imp/% punti
CRN011 CARBONE ANTONIO 3 (5.0) PTS044 PUTZU DENISE 2 (7.0) 68.75 16
VLZ064 VIOLA ENZO 1 (12.0) GRC308 GARRUCCIU ENRICO 2 (10.0) 64.36 12
GNL006 GIUA ANGELA 3 (5.0) GSR002 GIUA SALVATORE 3 (5.0) 63.02 10
CGL002 () PRN010 PIRAS GIUSEPPINA MASSA 1 (11.0) 58.98 8
MRL323 MARTINI MARIA GISELLA 1 (13.0) CLN220 CALELLA GIOVANNA 2 (6.0) 57.99 7
CRN772 CORRIGA SEBASTIANO 3 (5.0) PNZ027 PINNA IGNAZIO 3 (3.0) 55.35 6
PRN472 PERBONI LUCIANO 2 (8.0) GNR180 GONZALEZ PILAR 2 (7.0) 53.82 6
PNR112 PINTAURO VITTORIO 2 (7.0) SPZ029 SPANEDDA LORENZO 2 (8.0) 52.65 5
PLC104 PILO GIANFRANCO 3 (5.0) MSR268 MUSU MARIO 3 (5.0) 51.04 2
10° FNR018 FANNI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) NNN015 ONNIS ELENA 3 (3.0) 48.91 2
11° FRR065 FARCI MARIA 2 (8.0) NGR082 ANGIUS VALERIA 3 (2.0) 45.83 2
12° PRL504 PORCU GIAMPAOLO 3 (2.0) SNN266 SANNA MARIANO 3 (1.0) 40.28 2
13° RSS051 RAIS DOLORES 2 (10.0) CSS019 CASALS MUNNE MARIA LUISA 3 (2.0) 38.54 2
14° PDC028 PUDDU FRANCESCA 3 (1.0) PRN524 () 37.67 2
15° NNL071 ONNIS MARCELLA 3 (1.0) MRR745 MURGIA AGATA MARIA 3 (1.0) 32.68 2
16° RMD063 ARAMU ALDO 3 (2.0) SGN078 USAI GIOVANNI 3 (1.0) 29.56 2

Linea Est Ovest imp/% punti
CSN013 COSSU GIUSTINO 2 (10.0) DMC125 DEMURU FRANCESCO 2 (10.0) 63.02 16
SPL154 SPISSU GABRIELLA 3 (5.0) RMC040 ROMAGNOLI FRANCO 1 (15.0) 60.07 12
MZB007 MIAZZA ROSALBA 2 (8.0) DSN129 DESSI ANNA 3 (2.0) 56.39 10
PSR076 PASTE MARIA VITTORIA 3 (5.0) CHL045 () 55.38 8
CPR108 COPPOLA ANNAMARIA 2 (10.0) MRZ093 MURA MARIA GRAZIA 2 (10.0) 54.86 7
CGS007 COGONI EFISIO 1 (12.0) CRC408 CORDEDDU FRANCESCO 3 (5.0) 53.82 6
CSN076 CASINI ANNA SERENA 3 (3.0) PNN030 PINNA GIUSEPPINA 3 (3.0) 51.04 6
TLM001 TOLU WILLIAM 1 (15.0) GLZ057 GULLIN ENZO 2 (10.0) 51.00 5
THH001 THEIS ANNARELLA CORNACCHIA 1 (15.0) MNJ002 OOMENS MARJA 3 (1.0) 46.87 2
10° SDT004 SADDI MARIA RITA 2 (6.0) PRN523 PIRAS LOREDANA 3 (1.0) 46.48 2
11° RFL029 RUFFOLI CARLA 3 (5.0) MSY003 MESNIL NELLY 3 (5.0) 45.61 2
12° TRR284 TORNELLI ANNA MARIA 3 (5.0) PLN412 PALMAS MARINO 3 (5.0) 44.79 2
13° GGC048 GUGGERI ENRICO 1 (11.0) GMN073 GIUA MARIA ASSUNTA CATERINA 2 (8.0) 43.97 2
14° MRR713 MURGIA MARIA 3 (1.0) LGS013 LOI AGNESE 3 (1.0) 43.79 2
15° BRX029 BERNARDINI SILVANA 3 (3.0) DPR071 DE PASCALE TERESA MARIA 3 (5.0) 42.01 2
16° RRD005 ORRU ALDO 3 (1.0) MLD089 MELONI ALDO 3 (5.0) 40.32 2
   
© Webmaster RACas